Filter
Division:
Team:

Cincy Classics 14 Red - Finished 16th

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 A1 Asics KIVA 14 Red (PR) KIVA 1 at 1/27 8:00 AM Asics KIVA 14 Red (PR) Won 25-8, 25-8
2 A1 Lex United 13 Adidas (PR) KIVA 1 at 1/27 11:00 AM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-18, 16-25, 15-11
3 A1 Force 13 Under Armour (PR) KIVA 1 at 1/27 12:00 PM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-14, 25-14
4 BA1 Asics KIVA 14 White (PR) KIVA 1 at 1/28 9:00 AM Asics KIVA 14 White (PR) Won 25-9, 25-13
5 BA1 Munciana 13 Kunoichis (HO) KIVA 1 at 1/28 11:00 AM Munciana 13 Kunoichis (HO) Won 25-11, 25-6
6 C1 TI Elite 131 (HO) Team IN 5 at 2/24 9:00 AM TI Elite 131 (HO) Won 25-15, 25-13
7 C1 Lex United 14 Baden (PR) Team IN 5 at 2/24 11:00 AM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-23, 16-25, 15-13
8 C1 COA 14 White (HO) Team IN 5 at 2/24 1:00 PM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-19, 25-16
9 BC2 Asics KIVA 13 Black (PR) Team IN 6 at 2/25 8:00 AM Asics KIVA 13 Black (PR) Won 24-26, 25-18, 15-3
10 BC2 COA 14 White (HO) Team IN 6 at 2/25 11:00 AM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 22-25, 25-23, 15-11
11 D1 Tri-State Elite 13 White (PR) Sports4Courts 3 at 3/17 8:00 AM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 26-24, 25-22
12 D1 Lex United 14 National (PR) Sports4Courts 3 at 3/17 10:00 AM Lex United 14 National (PR) Won 23-25, 25-21, 15-9
13 D1 Lex United 13 Adidas (PR) Sports4Courts 3 at 3/17 1:00 PM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-6, 25-14
14 BD1 COA 14 Red (HO) Sports4Courts 3 at 3/18 9:00 AM COA 14 Red (HO) Won 28-26, 26-24
15 BD1 Cincy Classics 14 Gray (OV) Sports4Courts 3 at 3/18 11:00 AM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-17, 25-14
16 D2 Tier Ten 14-1 (HO) Munciana 2 at 5/12 3:30 PM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-22, 22-25, 15-13
17 D2 Force 14 Under Armour (PR) Munciana 2 at 5/12 5:30 PM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-15, 25-20
18 D2 TI Elite 131 (HO) Munciana 2 at 5/12 7:30 PM TI Elite 131 (HO) Won 23-25, 25-22, 15-13
19 BD1 Munciana 13 Stingrays (HO) Munciana 1 at 5/13 12:30 PM Cincy Classics 14 Red (OV) Won 25-23, 25-19
20 BD1 TI Elite 131 (HO) Munciana 1 at 5/13 2:30 PM TI Elite 131 (HO) Won 25-18, 22-25, 16-14

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
Kerley, Robyn Head Coach
Black, Jessica 1
Deneka, Jenna 2
Krah, Samantha 3
Michalak, Kylie 4
Montoya, Ella 5
Oeder, Corissa 6
Plogmann, Jenna 7
Taubken, Hannah 8
Waters, Emma 9
Wiles, Rachel 10
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta