43rd AAU Girls' Junior National Volleyball Championships
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
15 Open - R2G1P2
Next

Record/Stats
Matches Sets
Team Won Lost Won Lost Match % Set % Point Ratio Final
[+]A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA 3 0 6 0 100.00% 100.00% 1.5625 1

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Summit 15 Blue Elite OCCC 50 at 6/20 8:00 AM A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA Won 25-17, 25-11
2 TVC 15-1 Graven OCCC 50 at 6/20 10:00 AM A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA Won 25-16, 25-12
3 TOP SELECT 15 ELITE OCCC 50 at 6/20 1:00 PM A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA Won 25-20, 25-20

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]TOP SELECT 15 ELITE 2 1 4 2 66.67% 66.67% 1.2069 2

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 TVC 15-1 Graven OCCC 50 at 6/20 9:00 AM TOP SELECT 15 ELITE Won 25-22, 25-17
2 Summit 15 Blue Elite OCCC 50 at 6/20 11:00 AM TOP SELECT 15 ELITE Won 25-11, 25-16
3 A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA OCCC 50 at 6/20 1:00 PM A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA Won 25-20, 25-20

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]Summit 15 Blue Elite 0 3 0 6 0.00% 0.00% 0.5800 4

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA OCCC 50 at 6/20 8:00 AM A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA Won 25-17, 25-11
2 TOP SELECT 15 ELITE OCCC 50 at 6/20 11:00 AM TOP SELECT 15 ELITE Won 25-11, 25-16
3 TVC 15-1 Graven OCCC 50 at 6/20 12:00 PM TVC 15-1 Graven Won 25-16, 25-16

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

[+]TVC 15-1 Graven 1 2 2 4 33.33% 33.33% 0.8864 3

Play Schedule
Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 TOP SELECT 15 ELITE OCCC 50 at 6/20 9:00 AM TOP SELECT 15 ELITE Won 25-22, 25-17
2 A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA OCCC 50 at 6/20 10:00 AM A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA Won 25-16, 25-12
3 Summit 15 Blue Elite OCCC 50 at 6/20 12:00 PM TVC 15-1 Graven Won 25-16, 25-16

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule


Matches - 2 of 3 to 25(15)
1st Team 2nd Team Schedule Score Work Team
A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA Summit 15 Blue Elite OCCC 50 at 6/20 8:00 AM 25-17, 25-11 TOP SELECT 15 ELITE
TOP SELECT 15 ELITE TVC 15-1 Graven OCCC 50 at 6/20 9:00 AM 25-22, 25-17 A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA
A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA TVC 15-1 Graven OCCC 50 at 6/20 10:00 AM 25-16, 25-12 Summit 15 Blue Elite
TOP SELECT 15 ELITE Summit 15 Blue Elite OCCC 50 at 6/20 11:00 AM 25-11, 25-16 A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA
TVC 15-1 Graven Summit 15 Blue Elite OCCC 50 at 6/20 12:00 PM 25-16, 25-16 TOP SELECT 15 ELITE
A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA TOP SELECT 15 ELITE OCCC 50 at 6/20 1:00 PM 25-20, 25-20 TVC 15-1 Graven

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - A5 Mizuno 151 SCOBA OCCC 69 at 6/21 8:00 AM (R3G1P2M1) OCCC 69 at 6/21 9:00 AM
2 - TOP SELECT 15 ELITE OCCC 68 at 6/21 9:00 AM (R3G1P1M2) OCCC 68 at 6/21 1:00 PM
3 - TVC 15-1 Graven OCCC 73 at 6/21 8:00 AM (R3G2P6M1) OCCC 73 at 6/21 9:00 AM
4 - Summit 15 Blue Elite OCCC 72 at 6/21 9:00 AM (R3G2P5M2) OCCC 72 at 6/21 1:00 PM


† - Indicates the team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta