18 14's Great Lakes Power League
Teams
 
Filter
Division:
Team:

Krush VBC 13 National - Finished 65th

Play Schedule
Pool/Bracket Opponent Schedule Result Score
1 Pool A MKE Sting 14 Gold (BG) GLC Ct. 1 at 1/13 8:00 AM MKE Sting 14 Gold (BG) Won 25-8, 25-8
2 Pool A Cyclones 14 Green-Adidas (GL) GLC Ct. 1 at 1/13 11:00 AM Krush VBC 13 National (LK) Won 25-10, 25-6
3 Pool A Fusion 13 Crimson (GL) GLC Ct. 1 at 1/13 12:00 PM Krush VBC 13 National (LK) Won 25-14, 25-10
4 Gold Pool B New WAVE 14 Tsunami (GL) GLC Ct. 2 at 1/14 9:00 AM New WAVE 14 Tsunami (GL) Won 25-13, 25-14
5 Gold Pool B SPVB 14 Elite (GL) GLC Ct. 2 at 1/14 10:00 AM SPVB 14 Elite (GL) Won 25-5, 25-1
6 Gold Pool B Rolling Thunder 14 Blue (GL) GLC Ct. 2 at 1/14 12:00 PM Rolling Thunder 14 Blue (GL) Won 25-13, 23-25, 15-9
7 Bracket F The Edge 14 Black (GL) GLC Ct. 11 at 3/3 8:00 AM Krush VBC 13 National (LK) Won 25-22, 25-21
8 Bracket F Energy 14U - Elite (GL) GLC Ct. 11 at 3/3 11:00 AM Energy 14U - Elite (GL) Won 25-22, 25-21
9 Bracket F SPVB 13 C-Fed (GL) GLC Ct. 12 at 3/3 1:00 PM SPVB 13 C-Fed (GL) Won 25-17, 22-25, 15-0
10 Bracket F D1 Elite G14 Green (GL) GLC Ct. 11 at 3/4 9:00 AM D1 Elite G14 Green (GL) Won 25-18, 25-17
11 Bracket F IPV 14HP (GL) GLC Ct. 11 at 3/4 10:00 AM IPV 14HP (GL) Won 27-25, 16-25, 15-5
12 Bracket F Team ONE - 14 Pearl (GL) GLC Ct. 12 at 3/4 12:00 PM Team ONE - 14 Pearl (GL) Won 25-18, 25-20
13 Bracket G Club 1 14 Red (GL) GLC Ct. 2 at 4/21 4:00 PM Club 1 14 Red (GL) Won 25-17, 25-20
14 Bracket G Krush VBC 14 National (LK) GLC Ct. 2 at 4/21 5:00 PM Krush VBC 14 National (LK) Won 25-17, 25-20
15 Bracket G Midwest Penguins 13-Black (BG) GLC Ct. 2 at 4/21 7:00 PM Midwest Penguins 13-Black (BG) Won 26-24, 25-27, 15-11
16 Bracket H MKE Sting 13 White (BG) GLC Ct. 4 at 4/22 4:00 PM MKE Sting 13 White (BG) Won 22-25, 25-12, 15-3
17 Bracket H SPVB 14 CTE (GL) GLC Ct. 4 at 4/22 5:00 PM SPVB 14 CTE (GL) Won 25-21, 23-25, 15-7
18 Bracket H Club 1 14 White (GL) GLC Ct. 4 at 4/22 7:00 PM Krush VBC 13 National (LK) Won 25-21, 22-25, 15-10
19 Bracket I SPVB 13 White (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 5/19 3:00 PM SPVB 13 White (GL) Won 25-17, 24-26, 15-2
20 Bracket I Fusion 14 Crimson (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 5/19 5:00 PM Fusion 14 Crimson (GL) Won 25-9, 19-25, 15-13
21 Bracket I SPVB 13 Navy (GL) GLC Ct. 6 at 5/19 7:00 PM Krush VBC 13 National (LK) Won 15-25, 25-17, 15-8
22 Bracket J Fusion 13 Silver (GL) GLC Ct. 8 at 5/20 3:00 PM Fusion 13 Silver (GL) Won 22-25, 25-23, 15-8
23 Bracket J Wildcat Jrs. 13 Purple (GL) GLC Ct. 8 at 5/20 5:00 PM Wildcat Jrs. 13 Purple (GL) Won 25-16, 25-16
24 Bracket J Triple Ace 13 Black (GL) GLC Ct. 8 at 5/20 7:00 PM Krush VBC 13 National (LK) Won 25-16, 25-16

Work Schedule
Pool/Bracket Schedule

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

Roster
Name Role/Jersey #
Prestly, Alvin Head Coach
Bruckner, Jillian 31
Camacho, Gianna 32
Custard, Samarah 33
Depriest, Clara 34
Marquis, Abigail 35
Meek, Ava 36
Miller, Kailyn 37
Newton, Maya 38
Nicolini, Mattea 39
Wimberly, Alayna 40
Zache, Riley 41
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta