43rd AAU Girls' Junior National Volleyball Championships
Pool/Bracket Results
 
Filter
Division:
Pool/Bracket:

Previous 
14 Classic - R4Diam
Next

Fl Scorpions 14U Neon ‡
 
Match 8
Team Ohana North Port ‡ OCCC 123 Miami Hype 14's 25-17, 25-12
 Wed 11:00 AM  
Match 1 WT: Mizuno Sports Performance 14 Runbird  
OCCC 123   
Wed 8:00 AM Miami Hype 14's 25-23, 25-13  
WT: ProLink Atlanta 14Nat Bailey  
   
Miami Hype 14's Match 12
OCCC 123 Miami Hype 14's 25-20, 25-21
Energy 14U - Extreme Wed 1:00 PM  
  WT: Energy 14U - Extreme  
Match 2   
OCCC 123 Energy 14U - Extreme 18-25, 25-21, 15-9 ‡   
Wed 9:00 AM    
WT: Team Ohana North Port    
 Match 9   
ProLink Atlanta 14Nat Bailey ‡ OCCC 123   
Wed 12:00 PM Pinellas Heat 14 Elite 25-18, 25-17 ‡  
Pinellas Heat 14 Elite WT: Fl Scorpions 14U Neon  
    
Match 3    
OCCC 123    
Wed 10:00 AM Pinellas Heat 14 Elite 25-19, 25-16  
WT: ProLink Atlanta 14Nat Bailey  
  Match 14
Mizuno Sports Performance 14 Runbird ‡ OCCC 123
Wed 3:00 PM Miami Hype 14's 25-22, 25-21
Texas Alliance 14 Team Rox ‡ WT: GBV 14 Premier
   
Match 4  
OCCC 124 Adrenaline 14 Rox 33-31, 25-22  
Wed 11:00 AM    
WT: Capital 14 Navy    
 Match 10  
Adrenaline 14 Rox OCCC 124 Adrenaline 14 Rox 25-27, 25-22, 15-12  
Wed 1:00 PM   
Trinity 14 Gold WT: A5 Mizuno 145 Tory   
    
Match 5    
OCCC 124    
Wed 10:00 AM Trinity 14 Gold 25-21, 25-12   
WT: Chicago Elite 14 Elite S   
  Match 13  
Capital 14 Navy ‡ OCCC 123  
Wed 2:00 PM Adrenaline 14 Rox 25-20, 25-12
GBV 14 Premier WT: Pinellas Heat 14 Elite
   
Match 6  
OCCC 124 GBV 14 Premier 25-21, 25-23  
Wed 8:00 AM   
WT: A5 Mizuno 145 Tory   
 Match 11  
UNION 14 IN Schum ‡ OCCC 124  
Wed 12:00 PM GBV 14 Premier 25-21, 26-24 ‡
A5 Mizuno 145 Tory WT: Texas Alliance 14 Team Rox
  
Match 7  
OCCC 124  
Wed 9:00 AM A5 Mizuno 145 Tory 25-14, 22-25, 15-9 ‡
WT: UNION 14 IN Schum
 
Chicago Elite 14 Elite S ‡

Future Round Matches
Rank Next Match Next Work Assignment
1 - Miami Hype 14's No Future Matches
2 - Adrenaline 14 Rox No Future Matches
3 - GBV 14 Premier No Future Matches
4 - Pinellas Heat 14 Elite No Future Matches
5 - Energy 14U - Extreme No Future Matches
6 - Trinity 14 Gold No Future Matches
7 - A5 Mizuno 145 Tory No Future Matches
8 - Fl Scorpions 14U Neon No Future Matches
9 - Team Ohana North Port No Future Matches
10 - UNION 14 IN Schum No Future Matches
11 - Capital 14 Navy No Future Matches
12 - ProLink Atlanta 14Nat Bailey No Future Matches
13 - Mizuno Sports Performance 14 Runbird No Future Matches
14 - Texas Alliance 14 Team Rox No Future Matches
15 - Chicago Elite 14 Elite S No Future Matches


                  Boxed team names indicate that team is the work team for the previous match on the same court.

‡ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court.

λ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they win this match.

φ - Indicates the team is the work team for the following match on the same court if they lose this match.

◊ - Indicates that the work team assignment is not definite (depends on win/loss of previous match).

AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved

Try the New Schedules & Results - Beta