2018 GL Windy City Power League (League Dates)
Clubs
 
Filter
Club:

Teams
Team Name Division(s) Next Match Opponent Next Work Assignment
Sky High 13 Underys 13G3-Blue Division Sky High (CL) 5 at 2/24 8:00 AM EVC 13 Green (GL) (2) Sky High (CL) 5 at 2/24 10:00 AM
Sky High 14 Bykowski 14G4-Purple Division 1st Alliance Ct 4 at 2/24 3:30 PM Net Force 14 Select (GL) (7) 1st Alliance Ct 4 at 2/24 7:30 PM
Sky High 14 Madzryk 14G4-Purple Division 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 2/24 2:30 PM Sky High 14 Slezak (GL) (12) 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 2/24 4:30 PM
Sky High 14 Marchinski 14G5-Orange Division Palos Courts Ct 6 at 2/24 8:00 AM TNT G14-1 (GL) (18) Palos Courts Ct 6 at 2/24 10:00 AM
Sky High 14 Neill 14G4-Purple Division 1st Alliance Ct 1 at 2/24 3:30 PM ICE 14 Black (GL) (1) 1st Alliance Ct 1 at 2/24 7:30 PM
Sky High 14 Secrist 14G4-Purple Division 1st Alliance Ct 3 at 2/24 3:30 PM EVC 14 Purple (GL) (3) 1st Alliance Ct 3 at 2/24 2:30 PM
Sky High 14 Slezak 14G4-Purple Division 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 2/24 2:30 PM Sky High 14 Madzryk (GL) (2) 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 2/24 3:30 PM
Sky High 15 Clarkson 15G4-Purple Division Velocity Ct 1 at 3/3 2:30 PM TIV 15 Megan (GL) (5) Velocity Ct 1 at 3/3 3:30 PM
Sky High 15 Hein 15G4-Purple Division Velocity Ct 3 at 3/3 3:30 PM TNT G15-1 (GL) (8) Velocity Ct 3 at 3/3 2:30 PM
Sky High 15 Jensen 15G4-Purple Division Sky High (CL) 5 at 3/3 2:30 PM Rampage 15-Elite (GL) (18) Sky High (CL) 5 at 3/3 4:30 PM
Sky High 15 Mok 15G2-White Division Sky High (CL) 1 at 3/3 3:30 PM Skyline 15 National (GL) (14) Sky High (CL) 1 at 3/3 7:30 PM
Sky High 15 Nepermann 15G4-Purple Division Velocity Ct 1 at 3/3 3:30 PM City Lions 15-2 (GL) (4) Velocity Ct 2 at 3/3 4:30 PM
Sky High 15 Pickrum 15G4-Purple Division Sky High (CL) 7 at 3/3 1:30 PM Net Force 15 Select (GL) (26) Sky High (CL) 7 at 3/3 3:30 PM
Sky High 15 Wise 15G3-Blue Division 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 3/3 3:30 PM Uno Girls 15 National (GL) (13) 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 3/3 7:30 PM
Sky High 16 Bradley 16G2-White Division Palos Courts Ct 5 at 3/3 8:00 AM Celtic Force 16 Black (GL) (2) Palos Courts Ct 5 at 3/3 10:00 AM
Sky High 16 Raap 16G3-Blue Division Palos Courts Ct 3 at 3/3 9:00 AM DIVC 16U Black (GL) (20) Palos Courts Ct 2 at 3/3 11:00 AM
Sky High 16 Todd 16G2-White Division Palos Courts Ct 4 at 3/3 8:00 AM NorthsideOut Chicago 16u (GL) (1) Palos Courts Ct 4 at 3/3 9:00 AM
Sky High 16 Vunic 16G2-White Division Velocity Ct 5 at 3/3 2:30 PM Altitude 16 Black ROX (GL) (6) Velocity Ct 5 at 3/3 3:30 PM
Sky High 16 Zimmerman 16G1-Red Divsion Velocity Ct 2 at 3/3 8:00 AM Sky High-Adidas 16-1 NS (GL) (8) Velocity Ct 2 at 3/3 9:00 AM
Sky High 17 Vilsoet 17&18G1-Red Division 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 3/17 8:00 AM Adversity G18 Black (GL) (16) 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 3/17 10:00 AM
Sky High 18 Marchinski 17&18G2-White Divsion Sky High (CL) 2 at 3/17 12:30 PM Serve City Wheaton 18-1 (GL) (11) Sky High (CL) 2 at 3/17 11:30 AM
Sky High 18 Pomroy 17&18G2-White Divsion Sky High (CL) 1 at 3/17 8:00 AM TIV 17 Ellie (GL) (5) Sky High (CL) 1 at 3/17 9:00 AM
Sky High 18 Vilsoet 17&18G1-Red Division 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 3/17 9:00 AM Ascend 17 Purple (GL) (7) 1st Alliance Ct 2 at 3/17 1:00 PM
Sky High-Adidas 11 Black 12G4-Purple Division Sky High (CL) 6 at 3/3 8:00 AM Serve City Wheaton 12-1 (GL) (6) Sky High (CL) 7 at 3/3 12:00 PM
Sky High-Adidas 11 Red 12G4-Purple Division Sky High (CL) 5 at 3/3 9:00 AM Chicago Shamrocks 12U (GL) (11) Sky High (CL) 6 at 3/3 1:00 PM
Sky High-Adidas 12 Black 12G1-Red Division Velocity Ct 7 at 3/3 8:00 AM Celtic Force 12 Green (GL) (15) Velocity Ct 7 at 3/3 9:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 12 Red 12G1-Red Division Velocity Ct 7 at 3/3 9:00 AM WI Juniors 12-1's (BG) (7) Velocity Ct 7 at 3/3 8:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 12 White 12G3-Blue Division Adversity Ct 5 at 3/3 9:00 AM Celtic Force 12 Black (GL) (5) Adversity Ct 5 at 3/3 8:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 12-1 NS 12G3-Blue Division Adversity Ct 8 at 3/3 9:00 AM Cyclones 12E Black-Adidas (GL) (8) Adversity Ct 8 at 3/3 8:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 12-2 NS 12G4-Purple Division Sky High (CL) 8 at 3/3 8:00 AM Balance 12 (GL) (13) Sky High (CL) 5 at 3/3 12:00 PM
Sky High-Adidas 13 Black 13G1-Red Division Adversity Ct 6 at 2/24 9:00 AM Sky High-Adidas 13 Red (GL) (15) Adversity Ct 6 at 2/24 8:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 13 Blue 13G2-White Division Uno Ct 3 at 2/24 8:00 AM Celtic Force 13 Green (GL) (9) Uno Ct 3 at 2/24 9:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 13 Red 13G1-Red Division Adversity Ct 6 at 2/24 9:00 AM Sky High-Adidas 13 Black (GL) (5) Adversity Ct 6 at 2/24 1:00 PM
Sky High-Adidas 13 White 13G3-Blue Division Sky High (CL) 3 at 2/24 8:00 AM Celtic Force 13 Black (GL) (21) Sky High (CL) 3 at 2/24 10:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 13-1 NS 13G1-Red Division Adversity Ct 5 at 2/24 8:00 AM Attack 13 Select (GL) (6) Adversity Ct 5 at 2/24 10:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 14 Black 14G1-Red Division 1st Alliance Ct 1 at 2/24 8:00 AM Epic United 14 Natl ROX (GL) (6) 1st Alliance Ct 1 at 2/24 10:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 14 Blue 14G4-Purple Division 1st Alliance Ct 4 at 2/24 2:30 PM Mindset 14-1 (GL) (10) 1st Alliance Ct 4 at 2/24 3:30 PM
Sky High-Adidas 14 Gold 14G4-Purple Division 1st Alliance Ct 3 at 2/24 2:30 PM LC Tornadoes 14 Orange (GL) (9) 1st Alliance Ct 3 at 2/24 3:30 PM
Sky High-Adidas 14 Red 14G1-Red Division 1st Alliance Ct 4 at 2/24 8:00 AM Lions 14 Red (GL) (4) 1st Alliance Ct 4 at 2/24 10:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 14 White 14G1-Red Division 1st Alliance Ct 3 at 2/24 8:00 AM Lions 14 Blue (GL) (9) 1st Alliance Ct 3 at 2/24 9:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 14-1 NS 14G2-White Division Adversity Ct 2 at 2/24 9:00 AM Uno Girls 14 National (GL) (15) Adversity Ct 2 at 2/24 8:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 15 Blue 15G1-Red Division Sky High (CL) 2 at 3/3 9:00 AM Sky High-Adidas 15-3 NS (GL) (11) Sky High (CL) 2 at 3/3 8:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 15 Red 15G1-Red Division Sky High (CL) 4 at 3/3 8:00 AM Celtic Force 15 Green (GL) (6) Sky High (CL) 4 at 3/3 9:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 15 White 15G1-Red Division Sky High (CL) 3 at 3/3 9:00 AM Lions 15 Sky (GL) (3) Sky High (CL) 3 at 3/3 1:00 PM
Sky High-Adidas 15-1 NS 15G1-Red Division Sky High (CL) 1 at 3/3 8:00 AM Club Momentum 15 Orange (GL) (7) Sky High (CL) 1 at 3/3 10:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 15-2 NS 15G1-Red Division Sky High (CL) 2 at 3/3 8:00 AM Michio Chicago 15Prem (GL) (2) Sky High (CL) 2 at 3/3 10:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 15-3 NS 15G1-Red Division Sky High (CL) 2 at 3/3 9:00 AM Sky High-Adidas 15 Blue (GL) (13) Sky High (CL) 2 at 3/3 1:00 PM
Sky High-Adidas 15-4 NS 15G1-Red Division Sky High (CL) 3 at 3/3 8:00 AM Adversity G15 Purple (GL) (5) Sky High (CL) 3 at 3/3 9:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 16 Blue 16G1-Red Divsion Velocity Ct 4 at 3/3 9:00 AM Adversity G16 Black (GL) (9) Velocity Ct 4 at 3/3 8:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 16 White 16G1-Red Divsion Velocity Ct 1 at 3/3 8:00 AM Club 1 16 White (GL) (7) Velocity Ct 1 at 3/3 10:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 16-1 NS 16G1-Red Divsion Velocity Ct 2 at 3/3 8:00 AM Sky High 16 Zimmerman (GL) (2) Velocity Ct 2 at 3/3 10:00 AM
Sky High-Adidas 16-2 NS 16G1-Red Divsion Velocity Ct 2 at 3/3 9:00 AM Aggression 16 Black (GL) (11) Velocity Ct 2 at 3/3 8:00 AM
AES - Orchestrate. Participate. Evaluate. | ©2011 Advanced Event Systems All Rights Reserved